1.25G SFP Single mode Gbic Module, 20km LC

R299.25 (Incl. VAT)

SKU: MI-CLT-SFP-SM-1310nm Categories: , ,

Description

CLT-SFP-SM-1310nm

1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC

The CLSFP13GELXD/I CLSFP13GELX are small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver compatible with multi-sourcing agreement (MSA). It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 1.25Gbps Ethernet and 1G/2G Fiber Channel.

Right Menu Icon