Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC WDM, SM) Smart Media Converter- TX: 1310nm-20km

R1,881.89 (Incl. VAT)

Available on order: 5-10 days

SKU: EU-FST-806A20 Categories: , ,

Description

FST-806A20
 
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC WDM, SM) Smart Media Converter- TX: 1310nm-20km
 
Specifications:
 

Right Menu Icon